Case #32282

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 507 E Archer Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-25
  • 2020-06-26
  • 2020-06-26

Details:

SR#61846 Working on vehicle parked on street. Has left vehicle jacked up on tripods. Safety hazard.

History

2020-06-26 Update