Case #32267

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 3026 N Gale Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-24
  • 2020-06-25
  • 2020-06-25

Details:

Unlicensed car in the driveway