Case #32136

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2020-06-18
  • 2020-06-19
  • 2020-06-19

Details:

weeds on the side of the house in the alley excessive growth up on the house and weeds underneath the porch