Case #306

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-03-07
  • 2014-03-10
  • 2014-03-10

Details:

The new street lights (old ones refurbished?) Look amazing! Good work and I can't wait to see the entire road in all it's glory when complete. An impressive entrance to our downtown. Thanks.