Case #31708

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • 4714 W Knoboak Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-08
  • 2020-06-09
  • 2020-06-09

Details:

SR#61409 Large washed out hole under sidewalk is a danger.

History

2020-06-09 Update