Case #31702

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 2113 W. Proctor
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-06-08
  • 2020-06-09
  • 2020-06-09

Details:

Vacant property with broken windows and a door that has been busted wide open. Please board up.