Case #31594

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 2626 N Sterling Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-07
  • 2020-06-10
  • 2020-06-10

Details:

Car parked in backyard. No plate. Lots of suspicious behavior from this property. If ever a property should be labeled a nuisance to a neighborhood, this is the one.