Case #31553

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1701 N Peoria Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-04
  • 2020-06-05
  • 2020-06-05

Details:

My tennant in a house near there complained to me. 1701 -Pit bulls run around over loud music and crowds and they are dealing drugs 1702- Loud music Trash all over the yard , noise, loud music, children left alone at night crying and screaming all night!! It’s sad