Case #31549

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 2019 W Harper Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-04
  • 2020-06-04
  • 2020-06-04

Details:

Junk and garbage old furniture piled along side garage, weeds a foot high, leaves garbage can blocking the sidewalk all week long.