Case #31525

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1303 E Nebraska Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-06-03
  • 2020-06-04
  • 2020-06-04

Details:

Garage door at non-occupied house 1303 E. Nebraska hanging off its hinge. Dangerous and eyrsore in our neighborhood. thanks!