Case #31359

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 413 River West Boulevard
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-05-29
  • 2020-06-17
  • 2020-06-17

Details:

occupied home/413 River West Blvd/tall grass/old rotten branches hanging down, could fall on vehicles, big holes in the ground that need filled as well.