Case #31278

  • Excessive Growth-Private Property
  • 3536 W. Mary knolls Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28

Details:

SR#61119 Caller reported there are trees behind her home on a city or state lot that are leaning against her back fence. She would like them removed.

History

2020-05-28 Update