Case #31255

  • Rodents
  • 916 W Richmond Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28

Details:

My sitter drove by this morning and witnessed someone killing a rat in the street. I believe my neighborhood has a rat problem.