Case #31202

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-27
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28

Details:

Overgrown grass at the intersection of Knoxville Ave and Prospect Road near Junction City in Peoria.