Case #30940

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 1418 N Sheridan Road
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-05-22
  • 2020-05-26
  • 2020-05-26

Details:

City workers came and helped with a tree that fell across the sidewalk this week and left 3 orange cones. Thank you for the help with the tree! The cones are ready for you to pick up!