Case #30939

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 5018 N Sunnybrook Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-05-22
  • 2020-05-26
  • 2020-05-26

Details:

SR#60985 Pot holes in the cul de sac in front of 5020 N Sunnybrook and in front of 5025 N Sunnybrook dr

History

2020-05-26 Update