Case #30938

  • Illegal Home Occupation
  • 213 N. Saratoga
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-05-22
  • 2020-06-04
  • 2020-06-04

Details:

Vagrants are moving back into this vacant property. They have used the front door to get in. Needs re-boarded as soon as possible.