Case #30916

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 2606 W. Marquette St.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-05-22
  • 2020-05-28
  • 2020-05-28

Details:

Caller reported the house is vacant and the grass is waist high. Grass need to be cut.