Case #30851

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-05-20
  • 2020-05-27
  • 2020-05-27

Details:

Allen and Pioneer park traffic light out of sync especially the turn lane onto Pioneer Park from Allen coming towards Willow