Case #30832

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 701 E. Gift
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2020-05-20
  • 2020-05-26
  • 2020-05-26

Details:

Huge painted wood signs in the yard approx. 5 denouncing the governor and a PD sign that need to be removed.