Case #30753

  • Excessive Growth–Vacant Public Lot
  • 1521 S. Stanley
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-05-19
  • 2020-05-22
  • 2020-05-22

Details:

Grass is tall and there are mice running through the grass.