Case #30184

  • Yard Waste
  • 2703 N Missouri Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-05-13
  • 2020-05-13
  • 2020-05-13

Details:

Yard hasnt been mowed since last year and this is a rental house that might be empty. Different people come and go constantly. Gargage, front and back, garage door is open just is blowing out. Downspouts off gutters have fallen off. Lots of debris from the tree raked into the street and sidewalk.