Case #2982

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 5111 N Hamilton Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-03-11
  • 2015-03-18
  • 2015-03-18

Details:

Large sinkhole in yard here. On the south side of home near driveway. I was there to look at house It's for sale This looks very dangerous. Not sue what is happening here.