Case #29306

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2717 N. Missouri Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-10
  • 2020-04-14
  • 2020-04-14

Details:

Bedroom furniture in front yard, big bag of garbage has been sitting on the driveway for over a week and yesterday was garbage day for our neighborhood.