Case #29299

  • Traffic Related Complaints
  • 1906 W Austin Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-09
  • 2020-04-10
  • 2020-04-10

Details:

Yellow sports car is speeding through the neighborhood at extremely high rates of speed.