Case #29287

  • Traffic Signals
  • 7028 N Vauxhall Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-09
  • 2020-04-09
  • 2020-04-09

Details:

Stop sign facing the wrong way... ???? Looks like the bolts broke.