Case #29269

  • Good Job
  • 1225 N Institute Pl
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-08
  • 2020-04-15
  • 2020-04-15

Details:

Thank you for so quickly filling the pothole at Columbia Terrace and Institute. It was less than a week after I reported it.