Case #29255

  • Yard Waste
  • 2703 N Missouri Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-08
  • 2020-04-14
  • 2020-04-14

Details:

In regards to CASE #29207. The owner swept the debris into a pile on the sidewalk still making it hard to use. They also swept a large pile of tree debris into the street.