Case #29207

  • Yard Waste
  • 2703 N Missouri Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-06
  • 2020-04-07
  • 2020-04-07

Details:

The sidewalk in front of this home is covered in debris and limbs from the tree that sits between the sidewalk and street. I tripped on a limb when I was walking my dog this morning. Can a work order be placed to clean up the sidewalk?