Case #29195

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 2717 N. Missouri Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-06
  • 2020-04-14
  • 2020-04-14

Details:

Bedroom furniture has been sitting on the driveway out in the front of the house for over a week. A lot of garbage under the porch.