Case #29162

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 4202 N Keenland Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-04
  • 2020-04-06
  • 2020-04-06

Details:

Large amount of dog fevers in front yard creating health hazard for children and neighbors. They never pick up after two large German Sheppards