Case #29127

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 609 W Columbia Terr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03

Details:

House has rats running in and out of it. I am the neighbor and they are getting worse to where they are now starting to come to my house. There is holes around the home