Case #29120

  • Sewer Problems
  • 2308 W Reservoir Blvd
  • closed: Duplicate
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03
  • 2020-04-03

Details:

We noticed a strong sewer odor outside our home. At the same time the water in our toilets drained. What is going on?