Case #29091

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • Knoxsville and glen,intersection,,
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-02
  • 2020-04-02
  • 2020-04-02

Details:

In the right lane on knoxsville going north theres alot of pot holes,when making a right turn onto glen av...