Case #29065

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 1622 W Candletree Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-02
  • 2020-04-02

Details:

SR#59868 Large pothole on westbound side of Candletree Dr across from 1622. Several places on both sides of street where water pools during heavy rain and doesn't drain to storm drain properly.

History

2020-04-02 Update