Case #29022

  • Potholes, Street Repair
  • 726 Townes Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-02
  • 2020-04-02

Details:

SR#59859 Potholes throughout our neighborhood on Townsend Dr. and Townes Ct. Thank you!!!!

History

2020-04-02 Update