Case #28980

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2703 N Missouri Ave.
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-02
  • 2020-04-02

Details:

Lots of garbage and debris from the front tree in yard. Siding coming off the north side of house. Downspouts to gutters have fallen off and either blew away or lying on the ground.