Case #28971

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-01

Details:

abandoned vehicle in driveway of abandoned house at about 1110 Northeast Madison. Green van no plates and flat tires