Case #28966

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-01
  • 2020-04-01

Details:

inoperable vehicle in driveway at 1401 Northeast Madison. Brown and burgundy van with expired tags