Case #28916

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • Madison Golf Course
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-03-28
  • 2020-04-10
  • 2020-04-10

Details:

Tree limb blocking road. Manor Parkway