Case #28665

  • Traffic Signals
  • 1323 W Margaret Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-03-13
  • 2020-03-16
  • 2020-03-16

Details:

There is a solar speed sign on our street and it has been glitching this past week. Think water must’ve gotten inside it or something. It’s always on and shows random numbers or partial numbers.