Case #28487

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1407 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-03-03
  • 2020-03-04
  • 2020-03-04

Details:

Utility cable hanging down. Not power.