Case #28483

  • Abandoned Vehicle (Private Property)
  • 507 E Archer Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2020-03-03
  • 2020-03-03
  • 2020-03-03

Details:

Black dodge van on driveway with expired license tag.