Case #28255

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-02-13
  • 2020-02-13
  • 2020-02-13

Details:

SR#58797 2718 n Victoria ave 61604 the cutb is crumbling

History

2020-02-13 Update