Case #2794

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • 915 S Helen St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2015-02-06
  • 2015-12-02
  • 2015-12-02

Details:

House in disrepair. In the block between the Lincoln library and south side manor.