Case #28042

  • Good Job
  • 3601 N North St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-24
  • 2020-03-03
  • 2020-03-03

Details:

100 to 700 block of w. Westwood 61614 Has not been plowed