Case #28026

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • 10726 N Grand Oak Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-23
  • 2020-01-24
  • 2020-01-24

Details:

Haven’t been plowed in two snow/freeze events! Will we ever see a plow on the side streets?