Case #28024

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • 11350 N Oak Trail Dr
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2020-01-23
  • 2020-01-24
  • 2020-01-24

Details:

SR#58365 Our street was not plowed after the first snow event and therefore iced over. There is now another layer of snow which will likely freeze over as well. Please have our street (N. Oak Trail Drive) and subdivision (Oakbrook) plowed as soon as possible. Thank you.

History

2020-01-24 Update