Case #28023

  • Snow Removal Needed
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2020-01-23
  • 2020-01-24
  • 2020-01-24

Details:

SR#58364 the snow plow needs to come back and finish the bournedale subdivision. wynnwood and wyss streets were both completely skipped. potentially there are other side streets in the subdivision I did not slide on also needing attention.

History

2020-01-24 Update