Case #267

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 2517 N Wisconsin Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2014-02-28
  • 2014-03-01
  • 2014-03-01

Details:

There is a yellow house that has been spray painted with gang symbols, it's been this way for months.